CS:GO esports matches

Check out all the latest CS:GO esports matches!

Upcoming CS:GO matches

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

16:00

Round 1

IronWar Series Season 1 2021
Nexus
NewBelarus
17:00

PACT vs TPT

Polska Liga Esportowa Dywizja Mistrzowska Autumn 2021
PACT
TPT
17:00

AGO vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
AGO
Anonymo
17:00

SKADE vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
Movistar Riders
17:00

SAW vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
BLINK
17:00

Sangal vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sangal
Enterprise
17:00

NextG Esports vs Coalesce

Kayzr League Fall 2021
NextG Esports
Coalesce
17:00

Prima vs Influncr

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Prima
Influncr
17:00

Typ as nice vs Granit

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Typ as nice
Granit
17:00

IWNL vs AURA

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
IWNL
AURA
17:00

Endpoint vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
LDLC
17:00

Unicorns of Love vs Rhein Neckar

99Damage Division 1 season 18 2021
Unicorns of Love
Rhein Neckar
17:00

EPIC DUDES vs NLG

99Damage Division 1 season 18 2021
EPIC DUDES
NLG
17:30

Project Eversio vs Luxembourg

IESF World Championship West Europe 2021
Project Eversio
Luxembourg
17:30

Apeks Rebels vs GenOne

IESF World Championship West Europe 2021
Apeks Rebels
GenOne
17:30

Austria vs Team Wales

IESF World Championship West Europe 2021
Austria
Team Wales
17:30

Netherlands vs grazhtas

IESF World Championship West Europe 2021
Netherlands
grazhtas
17:30

Belgium vs Spain

IESF World Championship West Europe 2021
Belgium
Spain
17:30

TeigMasters vs Sweden

IESF World Championship West Europe 2021
TeigMasters
Sweden
18:00

Round 1

IronWar Series Season 1 2021
NASR
Into The Breach
18:00

Round 5

Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 2021
1shot
4glory
18:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Sinners
Apeks
18:00

Rehl vs INTZ

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
Rehl
INTZ
18:00

GTZ Bulls vs FTW

Master League Portugal Season 8 2021
GTZ Bulls
FTW
18:00

LowLandLions vs Sector One

Kayzr League Fall 2021
LowLandLions
Sector One
18:00

X-Gamers vs Lilmix

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Lilmix
18:00

9INE vs Kappa Bar

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
9INE
Kappa Bar
18:00

Lemondogs vs Adive

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Lemondogs
Adive
18:30

Upper bracket round 2 match 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
AVE
Unique
19:00

mCon vs EC Brugge

Kayzr League Fall 2021
mCon
EC Brugge
19:10

Lilmix vs LakeShow

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Lilmix
LakeShow
19:15

Opening Match 1

DreamHack Open North America September 2021
Extra Salt
Triumph
19:15

Opening Match 1

DreamHack Open North America September 2021
Bad News Bears
Mythic
19:30

plan-B vs Team DeftFox

99Damage Division 1 season 18 2021
plan-B
Team DeftFox
20:00

PR Stars vs MEGAZORD

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
PR Stars
MEGAZORD
20:00

REZIST vs Feenix

Kayzr League Fall 2021
REZIST
Feenix
21:00

Ceará vs 9z

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
Ceará
9z
22:00

Ozbons vs INTZ

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
Ozbons
INTZ
22:30

Opening Match 2

DreamHack Open North America September 2021
GODSENT
RBG
22:30

Opening Match 2

DreamHack Open North America September 2021
paiN
TeamOne

Thursday - 2021-09-23

00:00

ChocoCheck vs Big Chillin

ESEA Premier North America season 38 2021
ChocoCheck
Big Chillin
00:00

Party Astronauts vs Strife

ESEA Premier North America season 38 2021
Party Astronauts
Strife
00:00

Mythic vs ONET4P

ESEA Premier North America season 38 2021
Mythic
ONET4P
00:00

Triumph vs Third Impact

ESEA Premier North America season 38 2021
Triumph
Third Impact
08:00

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 3

ESL ANZ Champs Season 13 2021
ORDER
Hazard
10:00

Upper Bracket Final

DreamHack Open Oceania September 2021
Renegades
LookingForOrg
10:00

Quarterfinal 1

FunSpark ULTI Europe season 3 2021
ttc
BLUEJAYS

Past CS:GO matches

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

15:00

Semifinal 1

CEE Champions Czechia & Slovakia 2021
Enterprise
headhunterss
14:00

Semifinal Match 2

Eden Esports Malta Vibes: Knockout Series 2 2021
Lyngby Vikings
Sinners
13:00

SKADE vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
Wisla Krakow
12:00

Round 1

IronWar Series Season 1 2021
AVEZ
1shot
11:00

Izako Boars vs PGE Turow

Polska Liga Esportowa Dywizja Mistrzowska Autumn 2021
Izako Boars
PGE Turow
11:00

Semifinal Match 1

Eden Esports Malta Vibes: Knockout Series 2 2021
Entropiq
1WIN
11:00

8Ballers vs Hazard

LPL Pro League Season 3 2021
8Ballers
Hazard
10:00

Round 1

IronWar Series Season 1 2021
Coalesce
Save's
10:00

Caught off Guard vs FURY

ESEA Premier Australia season 38 2021
Caught off Guard
FURY
10:15

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2

DreamHack Open Oceania September 2021
ORDER
LookingForOrg
10:00

Ground Zero vs VERTEX

ESEA Premier Australia season 38 2021
Ground Zero
VERTEX
08:30

Alke vs Lese

LPL Pro League Season 3 2021
Alke
Lese
03:15

Day 8

LVP Unity League Argentina Clausura 2021
New Pampas
River Plate
02:00

Day 8

LVP Unity League Argentina Clausura 2021
Leviatan
Coscu Army
00:45

Day 8

LVP Unity League Argentina Clausura 2021
Furious
9z Academy

Tuesday - 2021-09-21

23:30

Day 8

LVP Unity League Argentina Clausura 2021
Boca Juniors
Nocturns
23:00

MEGAZORD vs Ceará

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
MEGAZORD
Ceará
22:00

Bravos vs 9z

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
Bravos
9z
22:00

Rehl vs Havan Liberty

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
Rehl
Havan Liberty
21:00

Day 8

LVP Unity League Argentina Clausura 2021
Atrapa2
Malvinas
20:30

SWS vs Mariners Esports

RedZone PRO Season 5 2021
SWS
Mariners Esports
20:00

Grand final

BGS Esports 2021
DETONA
Paquetá
19:45

M1 EDEN vs The Lycans

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2021
M1 EDEN
The Lycans
19:00

MEGAZORD vs Bravos

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
MEGAZORD
Bravos
18:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
AVE
Izako Boars
18:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 6

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
Tricked
EC Kyiv
18:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 3

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
Coalesce
BLUEJAYS
18:30

Lower bracket round 1

BLAST Premier Groups Fall 2021
MIBR
BIG
18:30

The Lycans vs M1 EDEN

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2021
The Lycans
M1 EDEN
18:00

Kappa Bar vs Influncr

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Kappa Bar
Influncr
18:00

PR Stars vs 9z

Gamers Club Liga Série A September 2021
PR Stars
9z
18:00

Esport Harte vs DREAM

Dust2.dk Ligaen season 18 2021
Esport Harte
DREAM
18:00

AaB esport vs Spirit of Amiga

Dust2.dk Ligaen season 18 2021
AaB esport
Spirit of Amiga
18:00

GameAgents vs Infinite

NumberOne Legend Stage 3 2021
GameAgents
Infinite
18:00

Upper bracket round 1 match 4

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
HONORIS
MASONIC
18:00

Upper bracket round 1 match 8

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
NLG
Dynamo Eclot
17:00

Upper bracket round 1 match 5

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
Fantastic Seven
PACT
17:00

Akuma vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
DBL PONEY
17:00

SKADE vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
Anonymo
17:00

LDLC vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
LDLC
Wisla Krakow
17:00

x6tence vs OFFSET

ESL Masters España Season 10 2021
x6tence
OFFSET
17:00

Endpoint vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
GamerLegion
17:00

Decider match

REPUBLEAGUE Season 2 2021
EXTREMUM
Dignitas
17:00

ONYX Talents vs Cowana

99Damage Division 1 season 18 2021
ONYX Talents
Cowana
17:00

Quarterfinal Match 4

Eden Esports Malta Vibes: Knockout Series 2 2021
FURIA
Sinners

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

07:00

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1

DreamHack Open Oceania September 2021
Renegades
Paradox
10:00

Bandits vs Lese

ESEA Premier Australia season 38 2021
Bandits
Lese

Tuesday - 2021-09-21

20:00

Voltage ESSM Esport vs Akuma

NumberOne Legend Stage 3 2021
Voltage ESSM Esport
Akuma
20:00

Meta Gaming BR vs Bigodes

RedZone PRO Season 5 2021
Meta Gaming BR
Bigodes
18:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 7

ESEA Advanced Europe season 38 2021
Young Ninjas
AURA
Page 2