Thalia fire
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive serie

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023 is a CS:GO gaming serie that consists of 51 matches and 2 tournaments. Attending teams include GODSENT, ALTERNATE aTTaX, Sprout, Copenhagen Flames, Movistar Riders, GamerLegion, SAW, Apeks, Sangal, Eternal Fire, Websterz, 00Prospects, Bad News Eagles, Aurora Gaming, Partizan Esport, 500, GODSENT, ALTERNATE aTTaX, Tricked, Juggernauts, Apeks, BLUEJAYS, BLINK, Sangal, HONORIS, MASONIC, Websterz, 00Prospects, Aurora Gaming, Partizan Esport, Katuna, INVSN Team & TENSTAR. Find out results and statistics for each match by clicking them.

Winner of serie CCT South Europe Season 2 2023

Aurora Gaming

Tournaments and results



Group Stage

Dates14 Jan 2023 - 22 Jan 2023
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Sunday - 2023-01-22

16:00

Round 5

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
ALTERNATE aTTaX
HONORIS
13:30

Round 5

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
00Prospects
INVSN Team
10:00

Round 5

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Websterz
Juggernauts

Saturday - 2023-01-21

16:20

Round 4

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Sangal
Juggernauts
13:15

Round 4

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
INVSN Team
Tricked
10:00

Round 4

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
HONORIS
TENSTAR

Friday - 2023-01-20

16:20

Round 4

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
MASONIC
Websterz
13:30

Round 4

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
00Prospects
Partizan Esport
10:00

Round 4

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
GODSENT
ALTERNATE aTTaX

Thursday - 2023-01-19

19:30

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
INVSN Team
Juggernauts
16:30

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
GODSENT
Aurora Gaming
12:45

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Apeks
ALTERNATE aTTaX
09:30

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Partizan Esport
Tricked

Wednesday - 2023-01-18

18:30

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Sangal
TENSTAR
16:10

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
HONORIS
00Prospects
13:05

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
BLINK
Websterz
09:30

Round 3

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
MASONIC
BLUEJAYS

Tuesday - 2023-01-17

19:00

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Partizan Esport
ALTERNATE aTTaX
15:30

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
GODSENT
Juggernauts
12:30

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Tricked
Aurora Gaming
09:30

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Apeks
HONORIS

Monday - 2023-01-16

19:50

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Sangal
BLUEJAYS
17:45

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Websterz
00Prospects
13:40

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
BLINK
TENSTAR
09:30

Round 2

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
INVSN Team
MASONIC

Sunday - 2023-01-15

19:00

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Apeks
BLINK
15:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Partizan Esport
MASONIC
12:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Tricked
INVSN Team
09:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
HONORIS
TENSTAR

Saturday - 2023-01-14

20:20

Sangal vs GODSENT

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Sangal
GODSENT
16:00

Aurora Gaming vs Websterz

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Aurora Gaming
Websterz
14:00

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
BLUEJAYS
Juggernauts
09:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
00Prospects
ALTERNATE aTTaX
15:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Entropiq
Websterz
18:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Sangal
eSuba

Sunday - 2023-01-15

09:30

Round 1

CCT South Europe Season 2 2023
Endpoint
Katuna