Thalia fire
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive serie

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 is a CS:GO gaming serie that consists of 49 matches and 2 tournaments. Attending teams include Dignitas, AGO, HAVU, Copenhagen Flames, SKADE, KOVA, Finest, Apeks, Lyngby Vikings, Sinners, Galaxy Racer, 777, Young Ninjas, DBL PONEY, Fiend, GORILLAZ, Tricked, hREDS, KOVA, Finest, Apeks, Lyngby Vikings, Galaxy Racer, MASONIC, DUSTY, Oilers, 777, Young Ninjas, AaB esport, GORILLAZ, X-Gamers & SAW Youngsters. Find out results and statistics for each match by clicking them.

Tournaments and results



Regional Swiss Stage

Dates16 Aug 2021 - 15 Oct 2021
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Thursday - 2021-09-09

18:00

Round 5

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
SAW Youngsters
15:30

Round 5

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Apeks
Tricked
12:00

Round 5

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
AaB esport
GORILLAZ

Wednesday - 2021-09-08

18:00

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
777
Apeks
15:00

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
AaB esport
MASONIC

Tuesday - 2021-09-07

18:00

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
SAW Youngsters
Oilers
15:00

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Lyngby Vikings
Tricked

Monday - 2021-09-06

18:45

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
GORILLAZ
X-Gamers
15:00

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
KOVA

Thursday - 2021-09-02

18:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
DUSTY
X-Gamers
15:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
Finest

Wednesday - 2021-09-01

18:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Lyngby Vikings
Galaxy Racer
15:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
777
SAW Youngsters

Tuesday - 2021-08-31

18:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Tricked
GORILLAZ
15:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
KOVA
AaB esport

Monday - 2021-08-30

18:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Apeks
Oilers
15:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
hREDS
MASONIC

Thursday - 2021-08-26

18:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Apeks
Galaxy Racer
18:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
Tricked

Wednesday - 2021-08-25

18:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
GORILLAZ
MASONIC
15:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
777
Finest

Tuesday - 2021-08-24

18:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Lyngby Vikings
KOVA
15:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
SAW Youngsters
hREDS

Monday - 2021-08-23

18:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
DUSTY
Oilers
15:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
AaB esport
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-08-19

18:40

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Apeks
hREDS
15:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
KOVA
GORILLAZ

Wednesday - 2021-08-18

18:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Lyngby Vikings
MASONIC
15:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Galaxy Racer
SAW Youngsters

Tuesday - 2021-08-17

20:10

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Finest
DUSTY
15:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
777
Oilers

Monday - 2021-08-16

18:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Tricked
AaB esport
15:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
X-Gamers