Counter-Strike: Global Offensive serie

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023 is a CS:GO gaming serie that consists of 84 matches and 1 tournaments. Attending teams include AVANGAR, ALTERNATE aTTaX, Nemiga, Tricked, Conquer, Lilmix, TheDice, Juggernauts, Nexus, Sinners, BLINK, Invictus Int, Enterprise, los kogutos, MASONIC, PGE Turow, ONYX, GenOne, Enhanced Esports Club, EC Brugge, Spirit Academy, Cryptova, mouz NXT, Team MCE, B8, Ungentium, Coalesce, Websterz, LeoGaming, 00Prospects, Eternal Fire Academy, ComedyClub, Team Atlantic, ARCRED, Dripmen, Fourteen Esports, UNION88, SNOGARD Dragons, Iron Branch, Sashi Esport, SD Invicta, 9 Pandas, JANO Esports, Kirikou, Team7AM, The Witchers, IKLA, Linx Legacy D, Viperio, THUNDR Esports, ampiainensuoja, Arctic Raptors, Team Scythe, Hydra Team, INVSN Team, ZURIA, Lazer Cats, Rapid Ninjas, TENSTAR, helvete, DeepDark, Matreshka Team, Team Pegada, 7 Reasons, ex-eSuba, Ultimate Power, sYnck, STRANGERS, Exzentriq Utd, brazylijski luz & Cosmo Esports. Find out results and statistics for each match by clicking them.

Tournaments and results


Regular Season

Dates16 Jan 2023 - TBA
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Wednesday - 2023-02-22

13:00

Enterprise vs 9 Pandas

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Enterprise
9 Pandas

Tuesday - 2023-02-21

19:00

Dripmen vs Iron Branch

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Dripmen
Iron Branch

Wednesday - 2023-02-08

19:00

Kirikou vs Cryptova

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Kirikou
Cryptova

Sunday - 2023-01-29

13:00

EC Brugge vs INVSN Team

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
EC Brugge
INVSN Team

Thursday - 2023-01-26

20:00

Viperio vs Team7AM

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Viperio
Team7AM
19:00

sYnck vs Arctic Raptors

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
sYnck
Arctic Raptors
19:00

Invictus Int vs THUNDR Esports

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Invictus Int
THUNDR Esports
19:00

SD Invicta vs GenOne

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
SD Invicta
GenOne
18:00

ARCRED vs Sashi Esport

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ARCRED
Sashi Esport
17:00

GenOne vs ZURIA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
GenOne
ZURIA
17:00

THUNDR Esports vs Hydra Team

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
THUNDR Esports
Hydra Team
17:00

Spirit Academy vs 00Prospects

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Spirit Academy
00Prospects
17:00

Fourteen Esports vs DeepDark

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Fourteen Esports
DeepDark
17:00

Conquer vs JANO Esports

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Conquer
JANO Esports
16:00

9 Pandas vs Sashi Esport

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
9 Pandas
Sashi Esport

Wednesday - 2023-01-25

20:00

Arctic Raptors vs IKLA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Arctic Raptors
IKLA
19:30

PGE Turow vs Ungentium

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
PGE Turow
Ungentium
19:00

Matreshka Team vs sYnck

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Matreshka Team
sYnck
19:00

Team Scythe vs Team Pegada

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team Scythe
Team Pegada
19:00

Team7AM vs Ultimate Power

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team7AM
Ultimate Power
18:00

UNION88 vs Enhanced Esports Club

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
UNION88
Enhanced Esports Club
18:00

Team MCE vs Team Atlantic

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team MCE
Team Atlantic
18:00

Rapid Ninjas vs TENSTAR

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Rapid Ninjas
TENSTAR
17:30

brazylijski luz vs STRANGERS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
brazylijski luz
STRANGERS
17:00

DeepDark vs Spirit Academy

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
DeepDark
Spirit Academy
16:00

helvete vs Nexus

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
helvete
Nexus
14:00

Linx Legacy D vs IKLA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Linx Legacy D
IKLA

Tuesday - 2023-01-24

19:30

Cryptova vs brazylijski luz

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Cryptova
brazylijski luz
19:00

Enterprise vs helvete

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Enterprise
helvete
19:00

Team Atlantic vs ex-eSuba

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team Atlantic
ex-eSuba
19:00

Nexus vs Conquer

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Nexus
Conquer
19:00

Coalesce vs ALTERNATE aTTaX

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Coalesce
ALTERNATE aTTaX
19:00

Exzentriq Utd vs Lilmix

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Exzentriq Utd
Lilmix
18:00

ONYX vs GenOne

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ONYX
GenOne
18:00

DeepDark vs UNION88

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
DeepDark
UNION88
18:00

Cosmo Esports vs PGE Turow

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Cosmo Esports
PGE Turow
18:00

MASONIC vs Linx Legacy D

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
MASONIC
Linx Legacy D
18:00

B8 vs BLINK

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
B8
BLINK
18:00

Hydra Team vs Team MCE

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Hydra Team
Team MCE
17:30

INVSN Team vs Cryptova

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
INVSN Team
Cryptova
17:00

Eternal Fire Academy vs mouz NXT

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Eternal Fire Academy
mouz NXT
17:00

sYnck vs Ungentium

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
sYnck
Ungentium
17:00

Kirikou vs Rapid Ninjas

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Kirikou
Rapid Ninjas
17:00

Team Atlantic vs EC Brugge

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team Atlantic
EC Brugge

Monday - 2023-01-23

19:00

Fourteen Esports vs Conquer

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Fourteen Esports
Conquer
19:00

ARCRED vs Exzentriq Utd

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ARCRED
Exzentriq Utd
19:00

Matreshka Team vs 9 Pandas

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Matreshka Team
9 Pandas
19:00

00Prospects vs SNOGARD Dragons

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
00Prospects
SNOGARD Dragons
19:00

Juggernauts vs Dripmen

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Juggernauts
Dripmen
18:00

Nemiga vs brazylijski luz

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Nemiga
brazylijski luz
18:00

mouz NXT vs Coalesce

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
mouz NXT
Coalesce
17:30

Ungentium vs Sinners

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Ungentium
Sinners
17:00

Team7AM vs LeoGaming

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team7AM
LeoGaming
17:00

Rapid Ninjas vs los kogutos

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Rapid Ninjas
los kogutos

Sunday - 2023-01-22

20:00

B8 vs Dripmen

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
B8
Dripmen
15:00

LeoGaming vs IKLA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
LeoGaming
IKLA

Saturday - 2023-01-21

17:00

7 Reasons vs ONYX

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
7 Reasons
ONYX

Friday - 2023-01-20

20:00

ZURIA vs Lazer Cats

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ZURIA
Lazer Cats
20:00

Tricked vs B8

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Tricked
B8
19:00

Team MCE vs STRANGERS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team MCE
STRANGERS

Thursday - 2023-01-19

19:00

ONYX vs Kirikou

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ONYX
Kirikou
19:00

Lilmix vs ESTOWNIA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Lilmix
sYnck
19:00

TENSTAR vs Viperio

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
TENSTAR
Viperio
17:00

AVANGAR vs The Witchers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
AVANGAR
The Witchers
17:00

00Prospects vs THUNDR Esports

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
00Prospects
THUNDR Esports

Wednesday - 2023-01-18

19:00

Ultimate Power vs ZURIA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Ultimate Power
ZURIA
17:00

Enhanced Esports Club vs MASONIC

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Enhanced Esports Club
MASONIC
16:00

Spirit Academy vs Fourteen Esports

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Spirit Academy
Fourteen Esports
16:00

Websterz vs Matreshka Team

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Websterz
Matreshka Team
15:00

helvete vs Linx Legacy Esport

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
helvete
Linx Legacy D

Tuesday - 2023-01-17

20:30

Invictus Int vs ex-eSuba

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Invictus Int
ex-eSuba
19:00

The Witchers vs 7 Reasons

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
The Witchers
7 Reasons
18:30

Team Pegada vs AVANGAR

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Team Pegada
AVANGAR
18:00

Enhanced Esports Club vs Ungentium

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Enhanced Esports Club
Ungentium
18:00

MASONIC vs Matreshka Team

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
MASONIC
Matreshka Team
15:00

JANO Esports vs Websterz

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
JANO Esports
Websterz

Monday - 2023-01-16

19:30

Sinners vs SNOGARD Dragons

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Sinners
SNOGARD Dragons
19:00

Viperio vs los kogutos

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
Viperio
los kogutos
18:00

DeepDark vs ComedyClub

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
DeepDark
ComedyClub
17:00

UNION88 vs Spirit Academy

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
UNION88
Spirit Academy
16:00

GenOne vs helvete

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
GenOne
helvete

Monday - 2023-01-23

19:00

ampiainensuoja vs STRANGERS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ampiainensuoja
STRANGERS

Tuesday - 2023-01-24

17:00

ALTERNATE aTTaX vs ampiainensuoja

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
ALTERNATE aTTaX
ampiainensuoja

Wednesday - 2023-01-25

18:00

TheDice vs Nexus

ESEA Advanced Europe season 44 2023
TheDice
Nexus