Thalia fire
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive serie

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021 is a CS:GO gaming serie that consists of 70 matches and 3 tournaments. Attending teams include LDLC, AGO, Sprout, Wisla Krakow, BLINK, Sangal, Anonymo & DBL PONEY, LDLC, AGO, Movistar Riders, GamerLegion, SKADE, Wisla Krakow, Endpoint, Anonymo, Sprout, Akuma, SAW, Apeks, BLINK, Sangal, Enterprise, DBL PONEY. Find out results and statistics for each match by clicking them.

Winner of serie ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021

AGO

Tournaments and results



Group B

Dates17 Aug 2021 - 17 Oct 2021
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Tuesday - 2021-09-28

17:00

AGO vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
AGO
Wisla Krakow
17:00

LDLC vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
LDLC
Movistar Riders
17:00

GamerLegion vs SKADE

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
GamerLegion
SKADE
11:00

Anonymo vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Anonymo
LDLC

Sunday - 2021-09-26

17:00

Endpoint vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
Movistar Riders
17:00

Anonymo vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Anonymo
Wisla Krakow

Thursday - 2021-09-23

14:00

Endpoint vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
Wisla Krakow

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

17:00

AGO vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
AGO
Anonymo
17:00

Endpoint vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
LDLC
17:00

SKADE vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
Movistar Riders
13:00

SKADE vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
Wisla Krakow

Tuesday - 2021-09-21

17:00

SKADE vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
Anonymo
17:00

LDLC vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
LDLC
Wisla Krakow
17:00

Endpoint vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
GamerLegion

Monday - 2021-09-20

12:00

Anonymo vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Anonymo
GamerLegion

Friday - 2021-09-17

13:00

LDLC vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
LDLC
GamerLegion

Wednesday - 2021-09-15

17:00

AGO vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
AGO
Movistar Riders

Tuesday - 2021-09-07

17:00

Endpoint vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
Anonymo
17:00

GamerLegion vs AGO

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
GamerLegion
AGO

Wednesday - 2021-09-01

17:00

Wisla Krakow vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Wisla Krakow
GamerLegion
17:00

Anonymo vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Anonymo
Movistar Riders

Tuesday - 2021-08-31

17:00

SKADE vs AGO

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SKADE
AGO

Wednesday - 2021-08-25

17:00

LDLC vs SKADE

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
LDLC
SKADE
17:00

Movistar Riders vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Movistar Riders
Wisla Krakow

Tuesday - 2021-08-24

17:00

AGO vs Endpoint

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
AGO
Endpoint

Wednesday - 2021-08-18

17:00

GamerLegion vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
GamerLegion
Movistar Riders
17:00

AGO vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
AGO
LDLC

Tuesday - 2021-08-17

17:00

Endpoint vs SKADE

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Endpoint
SKADE

Group A

Dates17 Aug 2021 - 17 Oct 2021
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Tuesday - 2021-09-28

17:00

Sprout vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sprout
Enterprise
17:00

SAW vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
DBL PONEY
17:00

Apeks vs Sangal

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Apeks
Sangal
17:00

Akuma vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
BLINK

Friday - 2021-09-24

17:00

SAW vs Sangal

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
Sangal

Thursday - 2021-09-23

17:00

SAW vs Apeks

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
Apeks

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

17:00

Sangal vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sangal
Enterprise
17:00

SAW vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
BLINK

Tuesday - 2021-09-21

17:00

Akuma vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-09-15

17:00

Apeks vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Apeks
DBL PONEY
17:00

SAW vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
Sprout

Tuesday - 2021-09-14

17:00

BLINK vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
BLINK
Enterprise
17:00

Sangal vs Akuma

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sangal
Akuma
17:00

Apeks vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Apeks
Sprout

Monday - 2021-09-13

17:00

Sprout vs Sangal

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sprout
Sangal

Friday - 2021-09-10

17:00

DBL PONEY vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
DBL PONEY
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-09-07

17:00

Apeks vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Apeks
BLINK
17:00

Akuma vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
Sprout

Thursday - 2021-09-02

17:00

Sangal vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sangal
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-09-01

17:00

Sangal vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sangal
BLINK
17:00

Akuma vs Apeks

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
Apeks

Tuesday - 2021-08-31

17:00

SAW vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
Enterprise
17:00

Sprout vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sprout
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-08-25

17:00

Akuma vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-08-24

17:00

BLINK vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
BLINK
Sprout

Wednesday - 2021-08-18

17:00

SAW vs Akuma

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
Akuma

Tuesday - 2021-08-17

17:00

Apeks vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Apeks
Enterprise
17:00

BLINK vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
BLINK
DBL PONEY