Thalia fire
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive serie

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021 is a CS:GO gaming serie that consists of 50 matches and 2 tournaments. Attending teams include LDLC, Sprout, Nemiga, Copenhagen Flames, Movistar Riders, SAW, 1WIN, BLINK, Eternal Fire, AGO, forZe, GamerLegion, Wisla Krakow, Finest, Sinners, Entropiq, Anonymo & DBL PONEY. Find out results and statistics for each match by clicking them.

Tournaments and results


Group B

Dates2 Nov 2021 - 18 Dec 2021
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Tuesday - 2021-12-07

17:00

Movistar Riders vs SAW

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Movistar Riders
SAW

Monday - 2021-12-06

18:00

Copenhagen Flames vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Copenhagen Flames
Sprout

Friday - 2021-12-03

18:00

SAW vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
SAW
Sprout
14:00

LDLC vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
LDLC
Sprout
13:00

Copenhagen Flames vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Copenhagen Flames
BLINK

Wednesday - 2021-12-01

18:00

Nemiga vs SAW

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Nemiga
SAW
17:00

Movistar Riders vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Movistar Riders
LDLC
14:00

1WIN vs Sprout

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
1WIN
Sprout

Tuesday - 2021-11-30

18:00

LDLC vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
LDLC
BLINK

Friday - 2021-11-26

18:00

BLINK vs SAW

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
BLINK
SAW

Thursday - 2021-11-25

17:00

Copenhagen Flames vs SAW

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Copenhagen Flames
SAW

Wednesday - 2021-11-24

20:00

BLINK vs Nemiga

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
BLINK
Nemiga

Tuesday - 2021-11-23

18:00

1WIN vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
1WIN
BLINK

Friday - 2021-11-19

14:00

Copenhagen Flames vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Copenhagen Flames
LDLC

Wednesday - 2021-11-17

18:00

Copenhagen Flames vs Nemiga

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Copenhagen Flames
Nemiga

Tuesday - 2021-11-16

18:00

1WIN vs Copenhagen Flames

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
1WIN
Copenhagen Flames

Friday - 2021-11-12

18:00

1WIN vs Nemiga

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
1WIN
Nemiga

Thursday - 2021-11-11

18:00

1WIN vs LDLC

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
1WIN
LDLC

Tuesday - 2021-11-09

18:00

Movistar Riders vs Nemiga

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Movistar Riders
Nemiga
18:00

Sprout vs BLINK

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Sprout
BLINK

Monday - 2021-11-08

17:00

1WIN vs Movistar Riders

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
1WIN
Movistar Riders

Tuesday - 2021-11-02

18:00

Eternal Fire vs SAW

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Eternal Fire
SAW

Wednesday - 2021-11-03

18:00

BLINK vs Eternal Fire

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
BLINK
Eternal Fire

Group A

Dates2 Nov 2021 - 18 Dec 2021
PrizepoolN/A

Tournament teams

Wednesday - 2021-12-08

14:00

forZe vs Entropiq

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
forZe
Entropiq

Monday - 2021-12-06

14:00

AGO vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
AGO
GamerLegion

Sunday - 2021-12-05

15:00

Finest vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Finest
Anonymo

Thursday - 2021-12-02

18:00

Entropiq vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Entropiq
Wisla Krakow
13:00

Sinners vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Sinners
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-12-01

18:00

Sinners vs Finest

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Sinners
Finest
18:00

forZe vs AGO

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
forZe
AGO
18:00

Anonymo vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Anonymo
Wisla Krakow
13:00

GamerLegion vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
GamerLegion
Anonymo

Tuesday - 2021-11-30

18:00

Entropiq vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Entropiq
DBL PONEY

Thursday - 2021-11-25

18:00

AGO vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
AGO
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-11-24

18:00

Entropiq vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Entropiq
GamerLegion
18:00

forZe vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
forZe
Wisla Krakow

Tuesday - 2021-11-23

20:00

DBL PONEY vs Wisla Krakow

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
DBL PONEY
Wisla Krakow
18:00

forZe vs Sinners

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
forZe
Sinners
18:00

AGO vs Finest

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
AGO
Finest

Friday - 2021-11-19

13:00

forZe vs Anonymo

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
forZe
Anonymo

Tuesday - 2021-11-16

18:00

DBL PONEY vs forZe

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
DBL PONEY
forZe

Wednesday - 2021-11-10

18:00

Finest vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Finest
DBL PONEY

Tuesday - 2021-11-09

18:00

forZe vs Finest

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
forZe
Finest

Wednesday - 2021-11-03

19:00

Anonymo vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Anonymo
DBL PONEY
18:00

Finest vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Finest
GamerLegion
18:00

AGO vs Sinners

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
AGO
Sinners

Tuesday - 2021-11-02

18:00

Sinners vs GamerLegion

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Sinners
GamerLegion
18:00

Wisla Krakow vs Finest

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Wisla Krakow
Finest

Wednesday - 2021-11-24

18:00

AGO vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
AGO
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-12-01

18:00

Entropiq vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Premier Europe season 39 2021
Entropiq
DBL PONEY