Thalia fire
CS:GO team

ARCRED

Spelare i laget ARCRED

DSSj
SpelareDSSj
namnTimur Abdullin
LandUzbekistan
FödelseårN/A
Ryujin
SpelareRyujin
namnBoris Kim
LandUzbekistan
FödelseårN/A
eN0o
SpelareeN0o
namnMaksim Kurilov
LandRussian Federation
FödelseårN/A

Matcher för laget ARCRED

Tuesday - 2022-09-06

14:00

ARCRED vs Nemiga

ESEA Advanced Europe season 42 2022
ARCRED
Nemiga

Saturday - 2022-06-25

19:15

Round of 8 match 4

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe 1 Summer 2022
OG Academy
ARCRED
18:05

Round of 16 match 8

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe 1 Summer 2022
ARCRED
los kogutos

Wednesday - 2022-06-08

18:00

okura vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
okura
ARCRED

Sunday - 2022-06-05

18:00

ARCRED vs Savage

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
Savage

Wednesday - 2022-06-01

19:00

Tricked vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
Tricked
ARCRED
16:00

ARCRED vs ALTERNATE aTTaX

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
ALTERNATE aTTaX

Wednesday - 2022-05-25

18:00

ARCRED vs show

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
show
16:00

B8 vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
B8
ARCRED

Tuesday - 2022-05-24

17:00

MONAD eSports vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
MONAD eSports
ARCRED

Thursday - 2022-05-19

19:30

Round of 32 Match 13

ESL Challenger Valencia: European Open Qualifier season 1 2022
ARCRED
Team Atlantic

Tuesday - 2022-05-17

19:00

Enterprise vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
Enterprise
ARCRED

Monday - 2022-05-16

16:00

ARCRED vs ESCA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
ESCA

Sunday - 2022-05-15

18:00

ARCRED vs SNOGARD Dragons

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
SNOGARD Dragons

Thursday - 2022-05-12

16:00

Round of 16 match 4

SCL Masters Division season 4 2022
ARCRED
QUAZAR

Thursday - 2022-05-05

15:00

xdDdd vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
xdDdd
ARCRED

Tuesday - 2022-05-03

19:00

EKO vs ARCRED

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
EKO
ARCRED

Friday - 2022-04-29

14:00

Lower Bracket Round 1 match 2

Winline Insight Season 1 2022
VP.Prodigy
ARCRED

Wednesday - 2022-04-27

16:00

ARCRED vs Conquer

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
Conquer
14:00

ARCRED vs Apeks

ESEA Advanced Europe season 41 2022
ARCRED
Apeks

Saturday - 2022-04-23

18:50

Round of 10 Match 4

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe 3 Spring 2022
ARCRED
Nemiga
17:20

Round of 18 Match 7

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe 3 Spring 2022
NAVI Junior
ARCRED

Friday - 2022-04-01

16:00

Quarterfinal 4

FRAG Season 8 2022
NewBalls
ARCRED

Sunday - 2022-02-13

18:00

Grand final

REPUBLEAGUE Season 3 Qualifiers 2022
MAD Lions
ARCRED
15:00

Fade- vs ARCRED

REPUBLEAGUE Season 3 Qualifiers 2022
Fade-
ARCRED

Wednesday - 2022-02-09

18:20

Grand final

REPUBLEAGUE Season 3 Qualifiers 2022
Into The Breach
ARCRED
15:00

Semifinals match 2

REPUBLEAGUE Season 3 Qualifiers 2022
FTW
ARCRED