Thalia fire
CS:GO team

DBL PONEY

France

Players in team DBL PONEY

bodyy
Playerbodyy
NameAlexandre Pianaro
CountryFrance
Birth year1997
Lucky
PlayerLucky
NameLucas Chastang
CountryFrance
Birth year1998
afroo
Playerafroo
NameAurélien Drapier
CountryFrance
Birth year1998
Djoko
PlayerDjoko
NameThomas Pavoni
CountryFrance
Birth year1997
Ex3rcice
PlayerEx3rcice
NamePierre Bulinge
CountryFrance
Birth year2000

Matches for team DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-07-09

14:00

Lower Bracket Final

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
SKADE

Wednesday - 2021-07-07

18:30

Lower bracket semifinal match 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
PACT
DBL PONEY
14:00

DBL PONEY vs Entropiq

Pinnacle Cup Season 2 2021
DBL PONEY
Entropiq

Monday - 2021-07-05

14:00

Lower bracket round 3

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
FATE

Sunday - 2021-07-04

14:00

DBL PONEY vs AGO

Pinnacle Cup Season 2 2021
DBL PONEY
AGO

Saturday - 2021-07-03

14:00

Lower bracket round 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Nordavind
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-07-02

14:00

Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
NLG
DBL PONEY

Thursday - 2021-07-01

19:00

Round of 12 match 2

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
Entropiq
DBL PONEY
11:15

DBL PONEY vs Lyngby Vikings

Pinnacle Cup Season 2 2021
DBL PONEY
Lyngby Vikings

Tuesday - 2021-06-29

18:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
PACT

Sunday - 2021-06-27

15:00

Round 5

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
SKADE
DBL PONEY
12:00

Grand Final

European Development Championship 4 2021
Entropiq
DBL PONEY

Saturday - 2021-06-26

13:30

Semifinal 2

European Development Championship 4 2021
Copenhagen Flames
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-06-25

18:25

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
Sangal
DBL PONEY
13:00

Quarterfinal 4

European Development Championship 4 2021
DBL PONEY
Akuma

Wednesday - 2021-06-23

16:00

DBL PONEY vs Ambush

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
Ambush

Tuesday - 2021-06-22

19:00

Good Game vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Good Game
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-06-18

18:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
SAW
DBL PONEY
12:45

Winners' Match

European Development Championship 4 2021
DBL PONEY
Tricked
10:00

DBL PONEY vs EC Brugge

European Development Championship 4 2021
DBL PONEY
EC Brugge

Wednesday - 2021-06-16

18:00

FATE vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
FATE
DBL PONEY
15:00

DBL PONEY vs PACT

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
PACT

Tuesday - 2021-06-15

18:00

SKADE vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
SKADE
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-06-11

18:45

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
DBL PONEY
Tricked

Thursday - 2021-06-10

17:00

DBL PONEY vs TheDice

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
TheDice

Tuesday - 2021-06-08

19:00

Entropiq Prague vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Entropiq Prague
DBL PONEY
16:00

Finest vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Finest
DBL PONEY

Monday - 2021-06-07

18:00

DBL PONEY vs UMX

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
UMX

Saturday - 2021-06-05

15:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
Endpoint
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-06-04

13:00

DBL PONEY vs Peak

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
Peak

Tuesday - 2021-06-01

14:00

DBL PONEY vs 4glory

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
4glory

Friday - 2021-05-28

16:00

7th Place Decider

Flashpoint Season 3 2021
Vitality
DBL PONEY
14:00

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
DBL PONEY
777

Tuesday - 2021-05-25

19:00

Lower Bracket Round 3 Match 2

Flashpoint Season 3 2021
BIG
DBL PONEY

Sunday - 2021-05-23

15:00

3rd Place Match

BLAST Rising 2021
Young Ninjas
DBL PONEY
11:00

Semifinal Match 2

BLAST Rising 2021
DBL PONEY
Spirit Academy

Saturday - 2021-05-22

20:15

Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 4

Flashpoint Season 3 2021
Anonymo
DBL PONEY
15:00

Round 3 mid match 3

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
DBL PONEY
Case

Friday - 2021-05-21

08:00

Quarterfinal Match 4

BLAST Rising 2021
Apeks
DBL PONEY

Thursday - 2021-05-20

17:00

Round of 16 Match 8

BLAST Rising 2021
DBL PONEY
Nordavind

Wednesday - 2021-05-19

16:30

Upper Bracket Quarterfinal 1

Flashpoint Season 3 2021
DBL PONEY
Astralis

Monday - 2021-05-17

19:00

LowLandLions vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
LowLandLions
DBL PONEY
17:00

DBL PONEY vs GROND

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
GROND
15:00

Akuma vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Akuma
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-05-14

18:25

Round 2 high match

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
DBL PONEY
AGF

Thursday - 2021-05-13

19:00

DBL PONEY vs NLG

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
NLG

Wednesday - 2021-05-12

16:40

Winners' Match

BLAST Rising 2021
Budapest Five
DBL PONEY
14:00

Opening Match 2

BLAST Rising 2021
DBL PONEY
NAVI Junior

Monday - 2021-05-10

16:00

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1

Flashpoint Season 3 2021
Vitality
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-05-07

19:10

Round of 1 Match 4

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
DBL PONEY
GORILLAZ

Wednesday - 2021-05-05

17:00

KOVA vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
KOVA
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-04-30

16:00

5th place decider

Flashpoint Closed Qualifier season 3 2021
DBL PONEY
HAVU

Thursday - 2021-04-29

16:00

Lower bracket round 4 match 1

Flashpoint Closed Qualifier season 3 2021
Anonymo
DBL PONEY

Wednesday - 2021-04-28

19:15

Lower bracket round 3 match 1

Flashpoint Closed Qualifier season 3 2021
DBL PONEY
Endpoint
14:00

Lower bracket round 2 match 2

Flashpoint Closed Qualifier season 3 2021
DBL PONEY
Movistar Riders

Tuesday - 2021-04-27

19:00

Lower bracket round 1 match 2

Flashpoint Closed Qualifier season 3 2021
ENCE
DBL PONEY
16:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 4

Flashpoint Closed Qualifier season 3 2021
Dignitas
DBL PONEY
13:00

Semifinal 1

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
TheDice
DBL PONEY

Monday - 2021-04-26

16:00

Quarterfinal Match 1

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
WonderKids

Sunday - 2021-04-25

13:30

Semifinal 1

Flashpoint Open qualifier 4 season 3 2021
LDLC
DBL PONEY
11:00

Quarterfinal 1

Flashpoint Open qualifier 4 season 3 2021
TheDice
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-04-23

13:30

Decider Match

European Development Championship Season 3 2021
ENCE
DBL PONEY
10:00

Elimination Match

European Development Championship Season 3 2021
GameAgents
DBL PONEY

Thursday - 2021-04-22

19:00

Semifinal 2

Flashpoint Open qualifier 3 season 3 2021
Anonymo
DBL PONEY
16:00

Quarterfinal 3

Flashpoint Open qualifier 3 season 3 2021
Illuminar
DBL PONEY

Saturday - 2021-04-17

18:15

Decider Match

Elisa Invitational Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
ENCE

Friday - 2021-04-16

15:00

Winners' Match

Elisa Invitational Spring 2021
Young Ninjas
DBL PONEY
13:30

DBL PONEY vs Tricked

Elisa Invitational Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
Tricked
10:00

Decider Match

Spring Sweet Spring Regional Group Stage season 1 2021
DBL PONEY
ALTERNATE aTTaX

Wednesday - 2021-04-14

11:00

SKADE vs DBL PONEY

European Development Championship Season 3 2021
SKADE
DBL PONEY

Tuesday - 2021-04-13

21:00

DBL PONEY vs UBITEAM

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
UBITEAM
16:55

Winners' Match

Spring Sweet Spring Regional Group Stage season 1 2021
DBL PONEY
LDLC
13:40

DBL PONEY vs Ambush

Spring Sweet Spring Regional Group Stage season 1 2021
DBL PONEY
Ambush

Sunday - 2021-04-11

14:00

Semifinal Match 2

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Spring 4 2021
DBL PONEY
XXXXXXX

Tuesday - 2021-04-06

16:00

LDLC vs DBL PONEY

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
LDLC
DBL PONEY

Tuesday - 2021-03-30

17:15

DBL PONEY vs TheDice

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
TheDice

Sunday - 2021-03-28

14:00

Semifinal match 2

European Development Championship Closed Qualifiers season 3 2021
DBL PONEY
NAVI Junior

Saturday - 2021-03-27

15:00

Quarterfinal match 3

European Development Championship Closed Qualifiers season 3 2021
BLINK
DBL PONEY

Friday - 2021-03-26

12:00

Round of 16 match 6

European Development Championship Closed Qualifiers season 3 2021
DBL PONEY
BEE

Thursday - 2021-03-25

20:00

Grand final

Fantasyexpo Cup Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
Endpoint
14:00

Semifinals match 1

Fantasyexpo Cup Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
LDLC

Tuesday - 2021-03-23

18:30

Winners' match

Fantasyexpo Cup Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
Sprout
16:00

Opening match 1

Fantasyexpo Cup Spring 2021
MOUZ
DBL PONEY

Sunday - 2021-03-21

17:30

Grand Final

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Spring 1 2021
SKADE
DBL PONEY
15:00

Semifinal Match 1

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Spring 1 2021
DBL PONEY
The Incas

Saturday - 2021-03-20

18:00

Grand Final

Fantasyexpo Cup Open Qualifier Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
EC Brugge
15:00

Semifinal Match 1

Fantasyexpo Cup Open Qualifier Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
Sangal

Friday - 2021-03-19

19:45

Quarterfinal Match 1

Fantasyexpo Cup Open Qualifier Spring 2021
GamerLegion
DBL PONEY

Tuesday - 2021-03-16

18:15

DBL PONEY vs Ambush

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
Ambush

Monday - 2021-03-15

19:00

Championship Match

Fantasyexpo Cup French Closed Qualifier Spring 2021
LDLC
DBL PONEY
15:00

Grand Final

Fantasyexpo Cup French Closed Qualifier Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
TheDice

Friday - 2021-03-12

16:00

Upper Bracket Final

Fantasyexpo Cup French Closed Qualifier Spring 2021
Ambush
DBL PONEY

Thursday - 2021-03-11

16:00

Upper Bracket Semifinal Match 2

Fantasyexpo Cup French Closed Qualifier Spring 2021
TheDice
DBL PONEY

Tuesday - 2021-03-09

19:30

DBL PONEY vs mYinsanity

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
mYinsanity

Tuesday - 2021-03-02

18:30

DBL PONEY vs Exalty

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
Exalty
17:00

DBL PONEY vs wonderkids

ESL Championnat National Spring 2021
DBL PONEY
WonderKids

Sunday - 2021-02-28

18:00

Grand Final

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Winter 6 2021
DBL PONEY
StoichkovPeek
15:00

Semifinal Match 2

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Winter 6 2021
Illuminar
DBL PONEY

Sunday - 2021-02-14

18:00

DBL PONEY vs Illuminar

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Winter 5 2021
DBL PONEY
Illuminar
15:00

Izako Boars vs DBL PONEY

ESEA Cash Cup: Europe Winter 5 2021
Izako Boars
DBL PONEY