Thalia fire
CS:GO team

Enterprise

Players in team Enterprise

The eLiVe
PlayerThe eLiVe
NameErik Sith
CountrySlovakia
Birth yearN/A
NIO
PlayerNIO
NameDominik Maxian
CountrySlovakia
Birth year1999
manguss
Playermanguss
NameRobert Kasper
CountryCzech Republic
Birth yearN/A
Adejis
PlayerAdejis
NameAndrej Kameništiak
CountrySlovakia
Birth year2001
MATYS
PlayerMATYS
NameMatúš Šimko
CountrySlovakia
Birth yearN/A

Matches for team Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-10-03

15:45

Entropiq Prague vs Enterprise

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
Entropiq Prague
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-09-28

17:00

Sprout vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sprout
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-09-26

11:00

Enterprise vs Sampi

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
Enterprise
Sampi

Friday - 2021-09-24

17:00

Grand final

Y-Games PRO Series 2021
Budapest Five
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-09-23

17:45

Semifinals match 1

Y-Games PRO Series 2021
Dynamo Eclot
Enterprise

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

19:30

3rd place decider

CEE Champions Czechia & Slovakia 2021
Entropiq Prague
Enterprise
17:00

Sangal vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Sangal
Enterprise
15:00

Semifinal 1

CEE Champions Czechia & Slovakia 2021
Enterprise
headhunterss

Monday - 2021-09-20

17:00

Quarterfinals match 2

Y-Games PRO Series 2021
Enterprise
Sampi

Sunday - 2021-09-19

11:00

Enterprise vs eEriness

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
Enterprise
eEriness

Saturday - 2021-09-18

15:00

Grand final

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
Entropiq Prague
Enterprise

Friday - 2021-09-17

19:15

Semifinals match 1

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
Enterprise
Dynamo Eclot
14:00

Round of 16 Match 3

Eden Esports Malta Vibes: Knockout Series 2 2021
Trasko
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-09-16

17:00

Round of 32 Match 9

Eden Esports Malta Vibes: Knockout Series 2 2021
BIG Academy
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-09-14

17:00

BLINK vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
BLINK
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-09-12

13:30

Enterprise vs Brute

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
Enterprise
Brute

Friday - 2021-09-10

17:00

DBL PONEY vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
DBL PONEY
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-09-05

18:00

Sinners vs Enterprise

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
Sinners
Enterprise

Saturday - 2021-09-04

14:30

Enterprise vs DEFEATERS

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
Enterprise
DEFEATERS

Tuesday - 2021-08-31

17:00

SAW vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
SAW
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-08-29

18:00

Dark Tigers vs Enterprise

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
Dark Tigers
Enterprise

Saturday - 2021-08-28

18:00

Lower bracket round 3

V4 Future Sports Festival Budapest CZSK Qualifier 2021
eSuba
Enterprise
15:00

Lower bracket round 2 match 1

V4 Future Sports Festival Budapest CZSK Qualifier 2021
Dark Tigers
Enterprise
12:00

Upper bracket semifinals match 2

V4 Future Sports Festival Budapest CZSK Qualifier 2021
headhunterss
Enterprise
11:00

Upper bracket quarterfinals match 3

V4 Future Sports Festival Budapest CZSK Qualifier 2021
Enterprise
eSuba

Wednesday - 2021-08-25

17:00

Akuma vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Akuma
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-08-22

11:00

eSuba vs Enterprise

SAZKA eLEAGUE Fall 2021
eSuba
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-08-19

15:00

Entropiq Prague vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
Entropiq Prague
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-08-17

17:00

Apeks vs Enterprise

ESEA Premier Europe season 38 2021
Apeks
Enterprise
14:30

eSuba vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
eSuba
Enterprise

Friday - 2021-08-13

13:00

7th place decider

ESEA Europe Premier Relegation season 37 2021
bankaPEPSI
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-08-12

15:00

eEriness vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
eEriness
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-08-08

18:00

Sampi vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
Sampi
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-08-05

18:00

GLORE vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
GLORE
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-08-03

17:35

Enterprise vs Dynamo Eclot

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 10 2021
Enterprise
Dynamo Eclot

Tuesday - 2021-07-13

17:00

Lower bracket round 1 match 2

ESEA Europe Premier Relegation season 37 2021
Apeks
Enterprise

Monday - 2021-07-12

17:00

Upper bracket round 1 match 4

ESEA Europe Premier Relegation season 37 2021
Sprout
Enterprise

Saturday - 2021-07-10

18:30

Consolidation Final

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
DBL PONEY
Enterprise

Friday - 2021-07-09

18:00

Upper bracket final

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
Akuma

Monday - 2021-07-05

18:00

Upper bracket semi-final

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
PACT
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-07-01

18:00

Upper Bracket Round 2 Match 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Budapest Five
Enterprise

Wednesday - 2021-06-30

13:30

Upper bracket round 1 match 4

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
ONYX

Sunday - 2021-06-27

16:00

BELIEVE vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
BELIEVE
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-06-24

18:00

Enterprise vs SJ

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
SJ
16:00

M1 EDEN vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
M1 EDEN
Enterprise

Monday - 2021-06-21

15:00

Enterprise vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
hREDS

Sunday - 2021-06-20

19:00

Enterprise vs ttc

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
ttc
11:00

3rd Place Decider

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Enterprise
Sampi

Saturday - 2021-06-19

11:15

Semifinal 1

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Enterprise
Sinners

Thursday - 2021-06-17

14:00

Quarterfinal 1

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Enterprise
eSuba

Thursday - 2021-06-10

15:00

Case vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Case
Enterprise

Wednesday - 2021-06-09

18:00

4glory vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
4glory
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-06-06

13:30

Round 7 Match 2

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Sinners
Enterprise

Wednesday - 2021-06-02

19:00

Enterprise vs PACT

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
PACT
16:00

ex-Tenerife Titans vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
ex-Tenerife Titans
Enterprise

Monday - 2021-05-31

17:00

Enterprise vs TheDice

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
TheDice

Sunday - 2021-05-30

11:00

Round 6 Match 2

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Enterprise
eEriness

Saturday - 2021-05-29

16:00

Grand Final

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Enterprise
Entropiq Prague

Friday - 2021-05-28

15:00

Semifinals Match 1

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Enterprise
eSuba

Sunday - 2021-05-23

17:00

Round 5 Match 4

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Enterprise
Sampi

Saturday - 2021-05-22

18:00

Enterprise vs eSuba

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Enterprise
eSuba

Wednesday - 2021-05-19

19:00

Contact Light vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Contact Light
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-05-18

17:00

Enterprise vs Chetz

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
Chetz

Sunday - 2021-05-16

11:00

Round 4 Match 1

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
eSuba
Enterprise

Thursday - 2021-05-13

16:00

Enterprise vs VELOX

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
VELOX

Tuesday - 2021-05-11

15:00

Enterprise vs Entropiq Prague Prague

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Enterprise
Entropiq Prague

Thursday - 2021-05-06

18:00

Enterprise vs Singularity

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
Singularity

Wednesday - 2021-05-05

17:00

ESCA vs Enterprise

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
ESCA
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-05-02

15:00

Round 3 Match 3

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Cryptova
Enterprise

Saturday - 2021-05-01

12:00

Dark Tigers vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Dark Tigers
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-04-27

18:00

eEriness vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
eEriness
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-04-25

15:00

Round 2 Match 3

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Entropiq
Enterprise

Sunday - 2021-04-18

11:00

Round 1 Match 1

SAZKA eLEAGUE Spring 2021
Enterprise
Brute

Saturday - 2021-04-10

09:05

DEFEATERS vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
DEFEATERS
Enterprise

Tuesday - 2021-04-06

15:00

Enterprise vs ECLOT

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Enterprise
ECLOT

Saturday - 2021-03-20

10:00

Sampi vs Enterprise

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 9 2021
Sampi
Enterprise

Sunday - 2020-10-18

13:30

Final

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Enterprise
Sinners

Saturday - 2020-10-17

11:00

Semifinal 2

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
eSuba
Enterprise

Thursday - 2020-10-15

15:30

Quarterfinal 2

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Sampi
Enterprise

Sunday - 2020-10-04

11:00

Sinners vs ENTERPRISE esports

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Sinners
Enterprise

Saturday - 2020-10-03

14:30

3rd place decider

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Sampi
Enterprise

Thursday - 2020-10-01

18:45

Semifinal

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Sinners
Enterprise

Sunday - 2020-09-27

13:00

ENTERPRISE esports vs eEriness

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Enterprise
eEriness

Thursday - 2020-09-24

18:30

eSuba vs ENTERPRISE esports

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
eSuba
Enterprise

Monday - 2020-09-21

18:30

Sampi vs ENTERPRISE esports

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Sampi
Enterprise

Sunday - 2020-09-20

13:00

ENTERPRISE esports vs Sampi

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Enterprise
Sampi

Thursday - 2020-09-17

16:00

ENTERPRISE esports vs Sampi

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
Sampi

Monday - 2020-09-14

19:45

eEriness vs ENTERPRISE esports

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
eEriness
Enterprise

Sunday - 2020-09-13

11:00

eSuba vs ENTERPRISE esports

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
eSuba
Enterprise

Thursday - 2020-09-10

19:45

Dark Tigers vs ENTERPRISE esports

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Dark Tigers
Enterprise

Monday - 2020-09-07

18:30

ENTERPRISE esports vs ECLOT Gaming

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
ECLOT

Sunday - 2020-09-06

17:00

Dark Tigers vs ENTERPRISE esports

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Dark Tigers
Enterprise

Thursday - 2020-09-03

17:15

ENTERPRISE esports vs Sinners

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
Sinners

Monday - 2020-08-31

19:45

ENTERPRISE esports vs eSuba

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
eSuba

Sunday - 2020-08-30

13:00

Entropiq vs ENTERPRISE esports

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Entropiq
Enterprise

Thursday - 2020-08-27

16:00

Sinners vs ENTERPRISE esports

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Sinners
Enterprise

Monday - 2020-08-24

18:45

ENTERPRISE esports vs Brute

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
Brute

Sunday - 2020-08-23

11:00

ENTERPRISE esports vs Brute

SAZKA eLEAGUE Summer 2020
Enterprise
Brute

Thursday - 2020-08-20

17:15

ENTERPRISE esports vs eEriness

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
eEriness

Monday - 2020-08-17

19:45

ENTERPRISE esports vs Dark Tigers

Tipsport Cool Liga Season 8 2020
Enterprise
Dark Tigers