Thalia fire
CS:GO team

hREDS

Finland

Players in team hREDS

xartE
PlayerxartE
NameMikko Välimaa
CountryFinland
Birth year1991
eDi
PlayereDi
NameEetu Astikainen
CountryFinland
Birth year2000
LYNXi
PlayerLYNXi
NameTopi Kauppi
CountryFinland
Birth yearN/A
oopee
Playeroopee
NameOlli Piispanen
CountryFinland
Birth year1998

Matches for team hREDS

Monday - 2021-06-21

17:00

hREDS vs VELOX

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
hREDS
VELOX
15:00

Enterprise vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Enterprise
hREDS

Sunday - 2021-06-20

17:00

Pompa vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Pompa
hREDS
15:00

hREDS vs Peak

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
hREDS
Peak

Tuesday - 2021-06-15

16:00

Case vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Case
hREDS

Wednesday - 2021-06-09

15:00

Entropiq Prague vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Entropiq Prague
hREDS

Monday - 2021-06-07

16:00

Akuma vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Akuma
hREDS

Sunday - 2021-06-06

16:00

hREDS vs los kogutos

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
hREDS
los kogutos

Thursday - 2021-06-03

16:00

Finest vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Finest
hREDS

Thursday - 2021-05-27

17:00

hREDS vs LowLandLions

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
hREDS
LowLandLions

Wednesday - 2021-05-19

07:00

Round 3 low match

Spring Sweet Spring Season 2 2021
Ambush
hREDS

Tuesday - 2021-05-18

16:30

Round 2 high match

Spring Sweet Spring Season 2 2021
KOVA
hREDS

Monday - 2021-05-17

16:00

Round 1

Spring Sweet Spring Season 2 2021
1WIN
hREDS

Sunday - 2021-05-16

18:00

hREDS vs Singularity

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
hREDS
Singularity

Thursday - 2021-05-13

16:30

Winners' Match

Spring Sweet Spring Regional Group Stage season 2 2021
KOVA
hREDS
13:00

Opening Match 1

Spring Sweet Spring Regional Group Stage season 2 2021
hREDS
Astralis Talent

Wednesday - 2021-05-12

15:00

hREDS vs KOVA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
hREDS
KOVA

Wednesday - 2021-05-05

17:00

Ambush vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 37 2021
Ambush
hREDS

Sunday - 2021-05-02

16:25

Grand Final

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
hREDS
KOVA
09:00

Semifinals Match 1

Elisa Invitational Summer 2021
hREDS
EXEN

Thursday - 2021-03-25

19:30

Lower bracket round 1 match 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
KOVA
hREDS

Wednesday - 2021-03-24

15:00

Upper bracket round 1 match 4

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
Budapest Five

Sunday - 2021-03-21

14:00

Semifinal Match 2

Pelaajat.com Spring 2021
hREDS
SJ

Friday - 2021-03-19

14:00

Winners' Match

Pelaajat.com Spring 2021
HAVU
hREDS
12:30

hREDS vs FcottoNd

Pelaajat.com Spring 2021
hREDS
FcottoNd

Wednesday - 2021-03-17

18:00

Unicorns of Love vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
Unicorns of Love
hREDS

Tuesday - 2021-03-16

18:00

hREDS vs MNA Esports

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
MNA

Monday - 2021-03-15

19:00

Pixlip Gaming vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
PIXLIP
hREDS
17:00

hREDS vs OFFSET

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
OFFSET

Thursday - 2021-03-11

19:00

BLUEJAYS vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
BLUEJAYS
hREDS

Monday - 2021-03-08

18:00

hREDS vs TPT

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
TPT

Sunday - 2021-03-07

12:00

3rd Place Match

Elisa Nordic Championship Finland 2021
hREDS
KOVA

Saturday - 2021-03-06

16:00

Semifinal 1

Elisa Nordic Championship Finland 2021
HAVU
hREDS

Thursday - 2021-03-04

18:00

Quarterfinal 2

Elisa Nordic Championship Finland 2021
hREDS
croveNt

Wednesday - 2021-03-03

19:00

Pompa vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
Pompa
hREDS
12:00

Round of 8 Match 1

Pinnacle Cup 2021
hREDS
Apeks
09:00

Round of 16 Match 1

Pinnacle Cup 2021
EC Kyiv
hREDS

Thursday - 2021-02-25

19:00

hREDS vs Nordavind

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
Nordavind

Tuesday - 2021-02-23

20:00

hREDS vs Young Ninjas

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
Young Ninjas

Wednesday - 2021-02-17

16:00

hREDS vs IN.GAME

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
hREDS
IN.GAME

Tuesday - 2021-02-16

16:00

Lyngby Vikings vs hREDS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 36 2021
Lyngby Vikings
hREDS

Wednesday - 2021-01-20

23:40

Round of 16 Match 1

DreamHack Open Europe January 2021
SAW
hREDS

Saturday - 2021-01-09

18:00

Winners' Match

Elisa Nordic Championship Finland 2021
thatwaslegitness
hREDS

Friday - 2021-01-08

18:00

Opening Match 2

Elisa Nordic Championship Finland 2021
hREDS
Thug Life Brothers

Monday - 2020-11-16

16:00

Lower Round 3

ESEA Advanced Europe season 35 2020
Budapest Five
hREDS

Thursday - 2020-11-12

19:00

Lower Round 2

ESEA Advanced Europe season 35 2020
Project X
hREDS

Monday - 2020-11-09

16:00

Lower Round 1

ESEA Advanced Europe season 35 2020
TheDice
hREDS

Thursday - 2020-11-05

18:00

Upper Round 1

ESEA Advanced Europe season 35 2020
hREDS
Lyngby Vikings

Saturday - 2020-10-17

17:00

Lower Final

Rainmaker Open Season 2 2020
hREDS
KOVA
11:00

Upper Final

Rainmaker Open Season 2 2020
hREDS
SJ

Thursday - 2020-10-15

14:00

Semifinal 1

Rainmaker Open Season 2 2020
KOVA
hREDS

Tuesday - 2020-10-13

15:00

Quarterfinal 2

Rainmaker Open Season 2 2020
hREDS
ISO Esports

Friday - 2020-09-25

14:00

Quarterfinal 3

Elisa Finnish Championship 2020
KOVA
hREDS

Sunday - 2020-09-06

16:00

Decider match

Elisa Finnish Championship 2020
hREDS
YMCA Esports

Saturday - 2020-09-05

17:00

Winners' match

Elisa Finnish Championship 2020
SAWO
hREDS

Friday - 2020-09-04

17:00

hREDS vs TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES

Elisa Finnish Championship 2020
hREDS
TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES

Thursday - 2020-07-02

15:00

Lower bracket final

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
SJ
hREDS

Wednesday - 2020-07-01

15:00

Lower bracket round 1

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
hREDS
Conquer

Tuesday - 2020-06-30

15:00

Upper bracket semifinal 1

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
Veto
hREDS

Saturday - 2020-06-13

17:00

Grand Final

Rainmaker Open 2020
HAVU
hREDS
14:00

Semifinal 2

Rainmaker Open 2020
ajuri
hREDS

Monday - 2020-05-25

15:00

HAVU vs hREDS

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
HAVU
hREDS

Sunday - 2020-05-24

13:00

hREDS vs ajuri

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
hREDS
ajuri

Wednesday - 2020-05-20

15:00

Conquer vs hREDS

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
Conquer
hREDS

Friday - 2020-05-08

15:00

Veto Esports vs hREDS

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
Veto
hREDS

Sunday - 2020-05-03

14:45

hREDS vs CRAZYCOCO

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
hREDS
CRAZYCOCO

Sunday - 2020-04-26

14:45

hREDS vs SJ

Finnish Esports League Season 8 2020
hREDS
SJ

Monday - 2020-04-20

16:00

KYNYNIEKAT vs hREDS

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
KYNYNIEKAT
hREDS

Friday - 2020-04-10

15:00

hREDS vs CRAZYCOCO

Elisa Viihde Challenge Finnish qualifier 2020
hREDS
CRAZYCOCO

Tuesday - 2020-04-07

15:00

Conquer vs hREDS

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
Conquer
hREDS

Monday - 2020-04-06

15:00

hREDS vs Veto Esports

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
hREDS
Veto

Sunday - 2020-04-05

16:00

hREDS vs SJ

Elisa Viihde Challenge Finnish qualifier 2020
hREDS
SJ

Thursday - 2020-04-02

16:00

hREDS vs SJ

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
hREDS
SJ
15:00

NYYRIKKI vs hREDS

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
NYYRIKKI
hREDS

Sunday - 2020-03-29

16:00

Conquer vs hREDS

Elisa Viihde Challenge Finnish qualifier 2020
Conquer
hREDS

Friday - 2020-03-27

16:00

Veto Esports vs hREDS

Elisa Viihde Challenge Finnish qualifier 2020
Veto
hREDS

Thursday - 2020-03-26

17:00

KOVA vs hREDS

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
KOVA
hREDS

Tuesday - 2020-03-24

16:00

hREDS vs CRAZYCOCO

Telia Esports Season 3 2020
hREDS
CRAZYCOCO

Sunday - 2020-03-22

16:00

KOVA vs hREDS

Elisa Viihde Challenge Finnish qualifier 2020
KOVA
hREDS

Saturday - 2020-02-29

12:00

3rd place decider

LanTrek 2020
hREDS
KOVA

Friday - 2020-02-28

12:00

Semifinal 1

LanTrek 2020
HAVU
hREDS

Friday - 2020-02-21

15:15

Decider Match

Assembly Winter 2020
hREDS
SJ

Thursday - 2020-02-20

13:35

Elimination Match

Assembly Winter 2020
REHTI
hREDS
12:00

SJ vs hREDS

Assembly Winter 2020
SJ
hREDS

Tuesday - 2020-02-11

17:00

Helsinki REDS vs Cream

Flashpoint Europe Open Qualifier 4 season 1 2020
hREDS
Real Betis

Sunday - 2019-11-17

14:00

Elimination Match

Qi Banja Luka European closed qualifier 2019
hREDS
pro100

Friday - 2019-11-15

19:45

Grand Final

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
HAVU
hREDS
10:30

Semifinal 1

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
SJ
hREDS

Thursday - 2019-11-14

18:30

Helsinki REDS vs PACT

Qi Banja Luka European closed qualifier 2019
hREDS
PACT

Tuesday - 2019-11-05

17:00

ajuri vs Helsinki REDS

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
ajuri
hREDS

Friday - 2019-11-01

21:00

Veto Esports vs Helsinki REDS

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
Veto
hREDS

Thursday - 2019-10-31

18:00

SJ vs Helsinki REDS

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
SJ
hREDS

Thursday - 2019-10-24

16:00

MenaceGG vs Helsinki REDS

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
MenaceGG
hREDS

Tuesday - 2019-10-22

16:00

Helsinki REDS vs HUKKA eSports

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
hREDS
HUKKA

Saturday - 2019-10-19

16:00

Grand Final

Finnish Esports League Season 7 2019
SJ
hREDS
12:00

Lower Bracket Final

Finnish Esports League Season 7 2019
hREDS
KOVA

Friday - 2019-10-18

16:00

Lower Bracket Round 1

Finnish Esports League Season 7 2019
hREDS
Conquer
08:00

Upper Bracket Semifinal 1

Finnish Esports League Season 7 2019
SJ
hREDS

Tuesday - 2019-10-15

15:00

Helsinki REDS vs HAVU

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
hREDS
HAVU

Friday - 2019-10-04

20:00

Helsinki REDS vs KOVA

Telia Esports Season 2 2019
hREDS
KOVA