Thalia fire
CS:GO team

paiN

Brazil

Players in team paiN

PKL
PlayerPKL
NameVinicios Coelho
CountryBrazil
Birth year1994
NEKIZ
PlayerNEKIZ
NameGabriel Schenato
CountryBrazil
Birth year1995
biguzera
Playerbiguzera
NameRodrigo Bittencourt
CountryBrazil
Birth year1997
hardzao
Playerhardzao
NameWesley Lopes
CountryBrazil
Birth year2001
saffee
Playersaffee
NameRafael Costa
CountryBrazil
Birth yearN/A

Matches for team paiN

Wednesday - 2021-06-30

19:00

Winner's Match

DreamHack Open North America June 2021
paiN
Party Astronauts

Tuesday - 2021-06-29

19:00

paiN vs Third Impact

DreamHack Open North America June 2021
paiN
Third Impact

Saturday - 2021-06-26

23:00

Lower bracket final

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
Extra Salt
paiN

Friday - 2021-06-25

23:00

Lower bracket round 3

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
Triumph

Thursday - 2021-06-24

23:00

Lower bracket round 2 match 2

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
ChocoCheck
paiN

Wednesday - 2021-06-23

23:00

Upper bracket semifinals match 1

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
Extra Salt

Tuesday - 2021-06-22

23:00

Upper bracket quarterfinals match 1

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
GGPR

Thursday - 2021-06-17

01:00

paiN vs Party Astronauts

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
Party Astronauts

Wednesday - 2021-06-16

01:00

paiN vs Third Impact

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
Third Impact

Saturday - 2021-06-12

23:15

Semifinals Match 1

Mythic Cup 2 Spring 2021
paiN
TeamOne
20:00

Quarterfinals match 2

Mythic Cup 2 Spring 2021
paiN
X13

Wednesday - 2021-06-09

01:00

paiN vs CENSRD

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
CENSRD

Friday - 2021-06-04

23:00

paiN vs PDHM

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
paiN
CRONEM

Thursday - 2021-06-03

01:00

Mythic vs paiN

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
Mythic
paiN

Wednesday - 2021-06-02

01:00

RBG vs paiN

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
RBG
paiN

Sunday - 2021-05-30

23:30

3rd Place Decider

ESEA Cash Cup: North America 6 Spring 2021
RBG
paiN
20:00

Semifinal 2

ESEA Cash Cup: North America 6 Spring 2021
paiN
GODSENT
00:30

5th place decider

cs_summit Season 8 2021
Extra Salt
paiN

Friday - 2021-05-28

01:00

Lower bracket round 1 match 2

cs_summit Season 8 2021
O PLANO
paiN

Thursday - 2021-05-27

01:10

Upper bracket round 1 match 2

cs_summit Season 8 2021
paiN
Liquid

Saturday - 2021-05-22

21:30

Winners match

cs_summit Season 8 2021
paiN
O PLANO

Thursday - 2021-05-20

21:30

Opening match 1

cs_summit Season 8 2021
Evil Geniuses
paiN
01:00

TeamOne vs paiN

ESEA North America Premier season 37 2021
TeamOne
paiN

Monday - 2021-05-17

00:30

Upper Bracket Round 2 Match 2

cs_summit North American Closed Qualifier season 8 2021
Bad News Bears
paiN

Sunday - 2021-05-16

00:30

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 4

cs_summit North American Closed Qualifier season 8 2021
paiN
RBG

Friday - 2021-04-30

11:30

Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2

DreamHack Masters Spring 2021
FURIA
paiN

Thursday - 2021-04-29

14:10

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 4

DreamHack Masters Spring 2021
paiN
Heroic

Sunday - 2021-04-11

23:00

Grand Final

ESEA Cash Cup: North America Spring 4 2021
paiN
Bad News Bears
20:00

Semifinal Match 1

ESEA Cash Cup: North America Spring 4 2021
Recon 5
paiN

Thursday - 2021-04-08

23:00

Grand Final

Mythic Cup Spring 2021
paiN
Bad News Bears

Wednesday - 2021-04-07

21:00

Semifinals match 1

Mythic Cup Spring 2021
paiN
Triumph

Tuesday - 2021-04-06

19:00

Quarterfinals match 1

Mythic Cup Spring 2021
paiN
Secret Club

Monday - 2021-03-29

01:00

Grand Final

VENN Invitational Spring 2021
Extra Salt
paiN

Sunday - 2021-03-28

22:00

Semifinal Match 2

VENN Invitational Spring 2021
ChocoCheck
paiN

Saturday - 2021-03-27

21:30

Winners' Match

VENN Invitational Spring 2021
paiN
Triumph
19:00

Opening Match 1

VENN Invitational Spring 2021
paiN
Recon 5

Sunday - 2021-03-21

23:00

Grand Final

ESEA Cash Cup: North America Spring 1 2021
paiN
Bad News Bears
20:00

Semifinal Match 1

ESEA Cash Cup: North America Spring 1 2021
paiN
Triumph

Sunday - 2021-03-14

21:00

Grand Final

DreamHack Open North America March 2021
paiN
Extra Salt

Saturday - 2021-03-13

21:00

Semifinal Match 1

DreamHack Open North America March 2021
Liquid
paiN
01:45

Decider Match

DreamHack Open North America March 2021
Bad News Bears
paiN

Friday - 2021-03-12

00:30

Elimination Match

DreamHack Open North America March 2021
Rebirth Esports
paiN

Thursday - 2021-03-11

00:30

Opening Match 2

DreamHack Open North America March 2021
Extra Salt
paiN

Monday - 2021-03-01

01:00

3rd Place Decider

ESEA Cash Cup: North America Winter 6 2021
paiN
Mythic

Sunday - 2021-02-28

21:00

Semifinal Match 2

ESEA Cash Cup: North America Winter 6 2021
Extra Salt
paiN

Sunday - 2021-01-31

20:00

Grand Final

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
paiN
Rebirth Esports

Friday - 2021-01-29

21:00

Upper Bracket Final

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
Rebirth Esports
paiN

Wednesday - 2021-01-27

21:00

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
Triumph
paiN

Saturday - 2021-01-23

22:00

Lower Bracket Final

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
High Coast
paiN
02:00

Upper Bracket Final

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
Extra Salt
paiN

Friday - 2021-01-22

22:00

Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
High Coast
paiN

Thursday - 2021-01-21

23:00

Semifinals Match 1

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
paiN
Levitate
02:15

Round of 8 Match 1

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
paiN
Eclipse
01:25

Round of 16 Match 1

DreamHack Open North America January 2021
paiN
Pryde

Sunday - 2020-10-04

22:00

Quarterfinal

DreamHack Masters North America Winter 2020
paiN
Secret Club

Wednesday - 2020-09-30

19:00

paiN vs Rugratz

WINNERS League FPL Cup season 1 2020
paiN
Rugratz

Tuesday - 2020-09-29

21:00

Grand Final

ESEA Cash Cup: North America season 4 2020
Triumph
paiN

Monday - 2020-09-28

22:00

Semifinal

ESEA Cash Cup: North America season 4 2020
paiN
New England Whalers

Sunday - 2020-08-02

21:00

Final

Gamers Club Masters V 2020
paiN
BOOM

Saturday - 2020-08-01

19:00

Semifinal 1

Gamers Club Masters V 2020
W7M
paiN

Friday - 2020-07-31

22:15

Decider Match

Gamers Club Masters V 2020
Isurus
paiN
17:15

Elimination Match

Gamers Club Masters V 2020
Bravos
paiN

Thursday - 2020-07-30

22:15

Isurus vs paiN

Gamers Club Masters V 2020
Isurus
paiN

Sunday - 2020-06-14

01:00

Lower Final

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
BOOM
paiN

Saturday - 2020-06-13

22:00

Lower Round 3

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
paiN
Sharks

Friday - 2020-06-12

22:45

Lower Round 2

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
W7M
paiN
19:00

Semifinal 2

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
BOOM
paiN

Thursday - 2020-06-11

22:00

Quarterfinal 3

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
Sharks
paiN
00:00

Decider Match

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
paiN
Soberano

Wednesday - 2020-06-10

01:15

Elimination Match

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
GAN$O$
paiN

Tuesday - 2020-06-09

22:00

Soberano vs paiN

Gamers Club Redragon Challenge 2020
Soberano
paiN

Friday - 2020-04-17

16:30

paiN vs Imperial

ESL One Road to Rio: South America 2020
paiN
Imperial

Thursday - 2020-03-05

00:00

Lower bracket round 2 match 1

ESL One Rio: Americas Minor Championship 2020
TeamOne
paiN

Wednesday - 2020-03-04

01:10

Lower bracket round 1 match 1

ESL One Rio: Americas Minor Championship 2020
Sharks
paiN

Tuesday - 2020-03-03

21:00

Upper bracket quarterfinal 2

ESL One Rio: Americas Minor Championship 2020
paiN
Isurus

Saturday - 2020-02-15

00:00

Lower Round 1 1

Flashpoint South America Closed Qualifier season 1 2020
Keyd
paiN

Friday - 2020-02-14

21:00

paiN vs Dynasty Gaming

Flashpoint South America Closed Qualifier season 1 2020
paiN
Dynasty

Tuesday - 2020-02-04

00:00

Semifinal 2

ESL One Rio: Americas Minor Championship 2020
Imperial
paiN

Monday - 2020-02-03

22:00

Quarterfinal 4

ESL One Rio: Americas Minor Championship 2020
Alma
paiN

Sunday - 2020-01-12

21:45

Semifinal 1

WESG Brazil closed qualifier 2019
paiN
Yeah
18:00

Quarterfinal 2

WESG Brazil closed qualifier 2019
Redemption POA
paiN

Friday - 2019-12-20

21:00

Grand final

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
RED Canids
paiN

Sunday - 2019-12-15

21:00

Grand Final

Gamers Club Masters IV 2019
DETONA
paiN

Saturday - 2019-12-14

22:00

Semifinal 2

Gamers Club Masters IV 2019
W7M
paiN

Friday - 2019-12-13

19:00

Quarterfinal 2

Gamers Club Masters IV 2019
RUFUS
paiN

Thursday - 2019-12-12

20:00

paiN vs DETONA

Gamers Club Masters IV 2019
paiN
DETONA
16:00

paiN vs W7M

Gamers Club Masters IV 2019
paiN
W7M

Wednesday - 2019-11-20

21:15

RED Canids vs paiN

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
RED Canids
paiN

Wednesday - 2019-11-13

21:15

paiN vs W7M

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
paiN
W7M

Thursday - 2019-11-07

00:00

paiN vs Isurus

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
paiN
Isurus

Monday - 2019-11-04

23:30

DETONA vs paiN

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
DETONA
paiN

Monday - 2019-10-28

23:30

paiN vs Keyd

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
paiN
Keyd

Wednesday - 2019-10-02

21:15

paiN vs W7M

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
paiN
W7M

Monday - 2019-09-23

23:30

RED Canids vs paiN

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
RED Canids
paiN

Wednesday - 2019-09-18

23:50

paiN vs Isurus

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
paiN
Isurus

Thursday - 2019-09-12

01:00

DETONA vs paiN

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
DETONA
paiN

Monday - 2019-09-09

22:00

paiN Gaming vs Keyd Stars

CLUTCH BR Season 1 2019
paiN
Keyd

Monday - 2019-04-01

02:05

Round 3 Match 2

StarSeries & i-League Season 7 2019
BIG
paiN

Sunday - 2019-03-31

02:05

Round 2 Match 1

StarSeries & i-League Season 7 2019
paiN
Spirit

Saturday - 2019-03-30

06:40

FaZe vs paiN

StarSeries & i-League Season 7 2019
FaZe
paiN