Thalia fire
CS:GO team

X-Gamers

Sweden

Players in team X-Gamers

nomiss
Playernomiss
NameSimon Palm Niléhn
CountrySweden
Birth yearN/A
melonhead
Playermelonhead
NameNoel Raki
CountrySweden
Birth year1997

Matches for team X-Gamers

Sunday - 2021-12-12

16:00

Grand Final

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
AURA
X-Gamers

Saturday - 2021-12-11

19:15

Semifinals 1

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Kappa Bar

Tuesday - 2021-11-30

19:00

X-Gamers vs NLG

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
NLG
17:00

X-Gamers vs EC Kyiv

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
EC Kyiv

Monday - 2021-11-29

20:00

X-Gamers vs BLUEJAYS

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
BLUEJAYS
15:00

Round 3 Low

Elisa Invitational Online Stage Winter 2021
hREDS
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-11-25

14:00

Round 2 low

Elisa Invitational Online Stage Winter 2021
INDE IRAE
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-11-24

19:00

X-Gamers vs 9INE

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
9INE

Tuesday - 2021-11-23

21:00

Lilmix vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Lilmix
X-Gamers
19:10

Influncr vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Influncr
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-11-25

19:30

X-Gamers vs Young Ninjas

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Young Ninjas

Monday - 2021-11-22

18:30

AURA vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
AURA
X-Gamers
17:00

Unicorns of Love vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
Unicorns of Love
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-11-18

19:10

X-Gamers vs Kappa Bar

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Kappa Bar

Wednesday - 2021-11-17

21:30

Kappa Bar vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Kappa Bar
X-Gamers
20:00

Fade- vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
Fade-
X-Gamers
18:00

Young Ninjas vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
X-Gamers

Tuesday - 2021-11-16

17:00

Finest vs X-Gamers

Elisa Invitational Online Stage Winter 2021
Finest
X-Gamers

Monday - 2021-11-15

18:00

X-Gamers vs Young Ninjas

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
Young Ninjas

Sunday - 2021-11-14

20:00

ttc vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
ttc
X-Gamers

Saturday - 2021-11-13

19:00

Semifinal 1

Elisa Invitational Swedish Qualifier Winter 2021
X-Gamers
DaddyPeek

Thursday - 2021-11-11

19:10

IWNL vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
IWNL
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-11-10

21:00

Winners' Match

Elisa Invitational Swedish Qualifier Winter 2021
X-Gamers
Kappa Bar
19:00

X-Gamers vs Granit

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Granit

Tuesday - 2021-11-09

17:00

Opening Match 1

Elisa Invitational Swedish Qualifier Winter 2021
X-Gamers
lanplayersINC

Wednesday - 2021-11-03

19:00

The Incas vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
The Incas
X-Gamers

Tuesday - 2021-11-02

19:10

X-Gamers vs Lemondogs

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Lemondogs

Sunday - 2021-10-31

19:00

X-Gamers vs OPAA

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
OPAA

Wednesday - 2021-10-27

18:00

Adive vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Adive
X-Gamers
16:00

X-Gamers vs Entropiq Prague

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
Entropiq Prague

Tuesday - 2021-10-26

19:00

OFFSET vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
OFFSET
X-Gamers
17:10

X-Gamers vs LakeShow

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
LakeShow

Wednesday - 2021-10-20

18:00

Prima vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Prima
X-Gamers

Tuesday - 2021-10-19

17:10

Typ as nice vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Typ as nice
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-10-13

19:00

9INE vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
9INE
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-10-07

17:10

X-Gamers vs Influncr

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Influncr

Wednesday - 2021-09-29

17:00

X-Gamers vs IWNL

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
IWNL

Tuesday - 2021-09-28

17:00

Granit vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Granit
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-09-22

18:00

X-Gamers vs Lilmix

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Lilmix

Thursday - 2021-09-16

17:10

Lemondogs vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
Lemondogs
X-Gamers

Tuesday - 2021-09-14

18:10

X-Gamers vs Adive

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Adive

Tuesday - 2021-09-07

17:10

X-Gamers vs Prima

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Prima

Monday - 2021-09-06

18:45

Round 4

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
GORILLAZ
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-09-02

18:00

Round 3

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
DUSTY
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-09-01

18:00

X-Gamers vs Typ as nice

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
Typ as nice

Monday - 2021-08-23

15:00

Round 2

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
AaB esport
X-Gamers

Monday - 2021-08-16

15:00

Round 1

Elisa Invitational Fall 2021
Young Ninjas
X-Gamers

Sunday - 2021-08-08

17:00

Grand final

Elisa Invitational Swedish Qualifier Fall 2021
Lilmix
X-Gamers
13:00

Semifinals match 2

Elisa Invitational Swedish Qualifier Fall 2021
AURA
X-Gamers

Thursday - 2021-12-02

19:00

Fnatic Rising vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
Fnatic Rising
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-11-24

17:00

X-Gamers vs KFCMM

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
X-Gamers
KFCMM

Monday - 2021-10-25

18:00

Trasko vs X-Gamers

ESEA Advanced Europe season 39 2021
Trasko
X-Gamers

Wednesday - 2021-10-13

18:00

X-Gamers vs AURA

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
X-Gamers
AURA

Wednesday - 2021-09-08

18:00

LakeShow vs X-Gamers

Svenska Elitserien Fall 2021
LakeShow
X-Gamers